CommScope Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Simplex 0.9 mm LSZH, OS2, 2 m White (2105008-2)

255.-
est. delivery in 2-4 days
Key Specifications
  • Fiber patch cord, simplex

  • SC/UPC Connector A

  • SC/UPC Connector B

  • Pairs, straight Polarity

SKU:#049739 Warranty1 year by CommScope Product No.:2105008-2 Short link:http://i.nvade.it/cWf See specifications from the manufacturer

General Specifications
Color, boot A Blue
Color, boot B Blue
Color, connector A Blue
Color, connector B Blue
Connector A, quantity 1
Connector B, quantity 1
Interface, Connector A SC/UPC
Interface, Connector B SC/UPC
Jacket Color White
Polarity Pairs, straight
Total Fibers, quantity 1

Warranty

Warranty
1 year by CommScope